Formazioni Lega A
La chiusura formazioni è sempre
15 minuti prima dell'inizio della prima partita di Serie A
Ansia FC2024-03-14 23:45:34
CARNESECCHI Marco (Atalanta) DARMIAN Matteo (Inter) DIMARCO Federico (Inter) DJIMSITI Berat (Atalanta) KOLASINAC Sead (Atalanta) SCALVINI Giorgio (Atalanta) CRISTANTE Bryan (Roma) EDERSON Jose' dos Santos (Atalanta) LOCATELLI Manuel (Juventus) RABIOT Adrien (Juventus) ANDERSON Felipe (Lazio) MUSSO Juan Agustin (Atalanta) LYKOGIANNIS Charalampos (Bologna) ROMAGNOLI Alessio (Lazio) MAZZITELLI Luca (Frosinone) SAELEMAEKERS Alexis Jesse (Bologna) VECINO Matias (Lazio) POLITANO Matteo (Napoli) SOTTIL Riccardo (Fiorentina) |
Kosboland2024-03-15 11:32:54
SKORUPSKI Lukasz (Bologna) BEUKEMA Sam (Bologna) DANILO Luiz da Silva (Juventus) HOLM Emil (Atalanta) LOFTUS-CHEEK Ruben Ira (Milan) MANDRAGORA Rolando (Fiorentina) PASALIC Mario (Atalanta) VIOLA Benito Nicolas (Cagliari) ZURKOWSKI Szymon (Empoli) GONZALEZ Nicolas Ivan (Fiorentina) ZIRKZEE Joshua Orobosa (Bologna) RAVAGLIA Federico (Bologna) SMALLING Christopher Lloyd (Roma) ZEMURA Jordan Bhekithemba (Udinese) CACACE Liberato (Empoli) GUENDOUZI Matteo Elias (Lazio) KOSTIC Filip (Juventus) CASTRO Santiago Tomas (Bologna) CAPUTO Francesco (Empoli) PEDRO Rodriguez Ledesma (Lazio) |
Bononia Docet2024-03-15 15:33:59
TERRACCIANO Pietro (Fiorentina) BASTONI Alessandro (Inter) CAMBIASO Andrea (Juventus) GABBIA Matteo (Milan) IZZO Armando (Monza) RICCI Samuele (Torino) SERDAR Suat (Hellas Verona) TRAORE' Hamed Junior (Napoli) LOOKMAN Ademola Olajade (Atalanta) OSIMHEN Victor James (Napoli) THURAM Marcus Lilian (Inter) MARTINELLI Tommaso (Fiorentina) KRISTIANSEN Victor (Bologna) WALUKIEWICZ Sebastian (Empoli) CABAL Juan David (Hellas Verona) MUSAH Yunus Dimoara (Milan) JANKTO Jakub (Cagliari) LAZARO Valentino (Torino) SOULE' Matias (Frosinone) |
Graspa FC2024-03-15 08:22:36
CAPRILE Elia (Empoli) ANGELINO Jose' Esmoris (Roma) BELLANOVA Raoul (Torino) LUPERTO Sebastiano (Empoli) MILENKOVIC Nikola (Fiorentina) KOOPMEINERS Teun (Atalanta) LOVRIC Sandi (Udinese) WEAH Timothy Tarpeh (Juventus) ORSOLINI Riccardo (Bologna) SCAMACCA Gianluca (Atalanta) ZACCAGNI Mattia (Lazio) BAKKER Mitchel (Atalanta) JUAN JESUS Guilherme Nunes (Napoli) HIEN Isak Malcolm (Atalanta) BONDO Warren (Monza) FAZZINI Jacopo (Empoli) GRASSI Alberto (Empoli) PINAMONTI Andrea (Sassuolo) NZOLA M'Bala (Fiorentina) |
Dinamo Nasoni2024-03-15 17:46:22
SCUFFET Simone (Cagliari) ACERBI Francesco (Inter) CALAFIORI Riccardo (Bologna) FLORENZI Alessandro (Milan) CANDREVA Antonio (Salernitana) EL SHAARAWY Stephan (Roma) FABBIAN Giovanni (Bologna) FERGUSON Lewis (Bologna) MKHITARYAN Henrikh (Inter) BELOTTI Andrea (Fiorentina) RETEGUI Mateo (Genoa) OCHOA Francisco Guillermo (Salernitana) LUCUMI' Jhon Janer (Bologna) HYSAJ Elseid (Lazio) DOIG Josh Thomas (Sassuolo) FREULER Remo (Bologna) PAREDES Leandro Daniel (Roma) ASLLANI Kristjan (Inter) LUVUMBO Zito Andre' (Cagliari) YILDIZ Kenan (Juventus) SANCHEZ Alexis Alejandro (Inter) |
Skarponi FC2024-03-08 12:11:57
DI GREGORIO Michele (Monza) AUGELLO Tommaso (Cagliari) DE WINTER Koni (Genoa) RODRIGUEZ Ricardo Ivan (Torino) RUGGERI Matteo (Atalanta) CHIESA Federico (Juventus) LUIS ALBERTO Romero Alconchel (Lazio) MCKENNIE Weston James (Juventus) BANDA Lameck (Lecce) JOVIC Luka (Milan) LAURIENTE' Armand (Sassuolo) SORRENTINO Alessandro (Monza) TOLJAN Jeremy (Sassuolo) PARISI Fabiano (Fiorentina) ALEX SANDRO Lobo Silva (Juventus) CALHANOGLU Hakan (Inter) KYRIAKOPOULOS Georgios (Monza) AKPA AKPRO Jean-Daniel (Monza) GIROUD Olivier Jonathan (Milan) |
Fuorigrotta FC2024-03-15 14:06:30
OKOYE Maduka Emilio (Udinese) BIRINDELLI Samuele (Monza) DI LORENZO Giovanni (Napoli) RRAHMANI Amir (Napoli) ARTHUR Ramos de Oliveira (Fiorentina) BRESCIANINI Marco (Frosinone) PELLEGRINI Lorenzo (Roma) ZAMBO ANGUISSA Andre'-Frank (Napoli) MILIK Arkadiusz (Juventus) ODGAARD Jens (Bologna) VLAHOVIC Dusan (Juventus) SILVESTRI Marco (Udinese) MARI' Pablo (Monza) ERLIC Martin (Sassuolo) FERREIRA Joao Diogo (Udinese) EL AZZOUZI Oussama (Bologna) MIRETTI Fabio (Juventus) KAMADA Daichi (Lazio) MALINOVSKYI Ruslan (Genoa) LINDSTROM Jesper Graenge (Napoli) |
Banana FC2024-03-15 20:16:35
SVILAR Mile (Roma) DOSSENA Alberto (Cagliari) DUMFRIES Denzel Justus (Inter) OKOLI Memeh Caleb (Frosinone) ZORTEA Nadir (Frosinone) FRATTESI Davide (Inter) LAZOVIC Darko (Hellas Verona) MARIN Razvan Gabriel (Empoli) DYBALA Paulo Bruno (Roma) MARTINEZ Lautaro Javier (Inter) SANABRIA Arnaldo Antonio Ayala (Torino) RUI PATRICIO Pedro dos Santos (Roma) CASALE Nicolo' (Lazio) KABASELE Christian (Udinese) NATAN Bernardo de Souza (Napoli) MESSIAS Junior Walter (Genoa) BARRENECHEA Enzo Alan Tomas (Frosinone) MAGGIORE Giulio (Salernitana) CAMBIAGHI Nicolo' (Empoli) KARLSSON Karl Jesper (Bologna) |
Montelabbate Skulls2024-03-13 20:15:02
MARTINEZ Josep (Genoa) BUONGIORNO Alessandro (Torino) GALLO Antonino (Lecce) GATTI Federico (Juventus) ZAPPA Gabriele (Cagliari) MAKOUMBOU Antoine (Cagliari) RAMADANI Ylber (Lecce) ZAPPACOSTA Davide (Atalanta) GUDMUNDSSON Albert (Genoa) IMMOBILE Ciro (Lazio) KVARATSKHELIA Khvicha (Napoli) LEALI Nicola (Genoa) KAYODE Michael Olabode (Fiorentina) PONGRACIC Marin (Lecce) ROMAGNOLI Simone (Frosinone) SUSLOV Tomas (Hellas Verona) SULEMANA KAKARI Ibrahim (Cagliari) DUDA Ondrej (Hellas Verona) CANCELLIERI Matteo (Empoli) PETAGNA Andrea (Cagliari) |
Spartaranto2024-03-14 15:45:14
SZCZESNY Wojciech (Juventus) BANI Mattia (Genoa) BREMER Gleison Silva Nascimento (Juventus) DE VRIJ Stefan (Inter) HERNANDEZ Theo Bernard (Milan) BADELJ Milan (Genoa) BENNACER Ismael (Milan) DUNCAN Joseph Alfred (Fiorentina) REIJNDERS Tijjani (Milan) LUKAKU Romelu Menama (Roma) OKAFOR Noah Arinzechukwu (Milan) PERIN Mattia (Juventus) MONTERISI Ilario (Frosinone) NDICKA Obite Evan (Roma) GENDREY Valentin Andre' (Lecce) NANDEZ Nahitan Michel (Cagliari) PAYERO Martin Ismael (Udinese) ADLI Yacine (Milan) DJURIC Milan (Monza) VLASIC Nikola (Torino) |
Partizani FC2024-03-15 18:37:01
SPORTIELLO Marco (Milan) OSTIGARD Leo Skiri (Napoli) THIAW Malick Laye (Milan) TOMORI Fikayo (Milan) COLPANI Andrea (Monza) DE ROON Marten (Atalanta) FRENDRUP Morten Wetche (Genoa) HENRIQUE Matheus (Sassuolo) BAJRAMI Nedim (Sassuolo) PULISIC Christian Mate (Milan) RASPADORI Giacomo (Napoli) MIRANTE Antonio (Milan) RUGANI Daniele (Juventus) MAZZOCCHI Pasquale (Napoli) CORAZZA Tommaso (Bologna) EBOSELE Festy Oseiwe (Udinese) REINIER Jesus Carvalho (Frosinone) AEBISCHER Michel (Bologna) CUNI Marvin (Frosinone) CASTELLANOS Valentin Mariano (Lazio) |
Stella Rossa2024-03-15 14:06:44
SOMMER Yann (Inter) BISSECK Yann Aurel (Inter) CALABRIA Davide (Milan) GILA Mario (Lazio) PAVARD Benjamin (Inter) BARELLA Nicolo' (Inter) LOBOTKA Stanislav (Napoli) NICOLUSSI CAVIGLIA Hans (Juventus) DE KETELAERE Charles (Atalanta) LEAO Rafael Alexandre (Milan) LUCCA Lorenzo (Udinese) AUDERO Emil (Inter) HATEBOER Hans (Atalanta) LLORENTE Diego Javier (Roma) VASQUEZ Johan Felipe (Genoa) CAJUSTE Jens-Lys Michel (Napoli) CIURRIA Patrick (Monza) MALDINI Daniel (Monza) AZMOUN Sardar (Roma) |
Tori Brianzoli2024-03-15 12:51:06
MANDAS Christos (Lazio) BIRAGHI Cristiano (Fiorentina) GIANNETTI Lautaro Daniel (Udinese) MANCINI Gianluca (Roma) FOLORUNSHO Michael Ijemuan (Hellas Verona) ORISTANIO Gaetano (Cagliari) PEREYRA Roberto Maximiliano (Udinese) PESSINA Matteo (Monza) KRSTOVIC Nikola (Lecce) WEISSMAN Shon (Salernitana) ZAPATA Duvan Esteban (Torino) SEPE Luigi (Lazio) MARIO RUI Silva Duarte (Napoli) FAZIO Federico Julian (Salernitana) SPENCE Djed-Hotep (Genoa) BOVE Edoardo (Roma) ZIELINSKI Piotr Sebastian (Napoli) GOMEZ Alejandro Dario (Monza) TOURE' El Bilal (Atalanta) |
Atl. Astori-Falcone2024-03-15 12:27:24
MERET Alex (Napoli) CARBONI Andrea (Monza) LIROLA Pol Mikel (Frosinone) MARTINEZ QUARTA Lucas (Fiorentina) MASINA Adam (Torino) AOUAR Houssem (Roma) NDOYE Dan Assane (Bologna) OUDIN Remi (Lecce) SAMARDZIC Lazar Vujadin (Udinese) THAUVIN Florian Tristan (Udinese) NGONGE Cyril (Napoli) CONTINI Nikita (Napoli) BASCHIROTTO Federico (Lecce) TOLOI Rafael (Atalanta) CALDIROLA Luca (Monza) PRATI Matteo (Cagliari) GELLI Francesco (Frosinone) CARBONI Valentin (Monza) PICCOLI Roberto (Lecce) |